Team

  • Sandra
    Abou-Hamdan

    Audiologist | Clinical Staff

  • Emma
    Abraham-Goodman

    | Clinical Support Staff

  • Inarie
    Badenhorst

    Specialist Audiologist | Clinical Staff

  • Tracey
    Baker

    | Clinical Support Staff

  • Jenny
    Barker

    Audiologist | Clinical Staff

  • Stephen
    Campbell

    Principal Audiologist - Education and Training | Clinical Staff

  • Alice
    Carter

    | Clinical Support Staff

  • Claire
    Clarke

    Specialist Audiologist | Clinical Staff

  • Luca
    Costanzo

    Audiologist | Clinical Staff

  • Lewis
    Deane

    Audiologist | Clinical Staff

  • Julie
    Galt

    | Clinical Support Staff

  • Hannah
    Garland

    Audiologist | Clinical Staff

  • Ben
    Gillett

    Specialist Audiologist | Clinical Staff

  • Donald
    Gordon

    Audiologist | Clinical Staff

  • Kate
    Graham

    | Clinical Support Staff

  • Sophie
    Hannon

    | Clinical Support Staff

  • June
    Harris

    | Clinical Support Staff

  • Judy
    Harwood

    Clinical Support Staff | Clinical Support Staff

  • Nicola
    Hillman

    Assistant Technical Officer | Clinical Staff

  • Diane
    Hopkins

    Assistant Technical Officer | Clinical Staff

  • Sam
    Humphries

    Specialist Audiologist | Clinical Staff

  • Sibylla
    Imbesi

    Audiologist | Clinical Staff

  • Dee
    Lawrence-Szabo

    Specialist Audiologist | Clinical Staff

  • Carole
    Leach

    | Clinical Support Staff

  • Rachel
    Lynas

    Assistant Technical Officer | Clinical Staff

  • Murray
    Meikle

    Principal Audiologist - Technical | Clinical Staff

  • Christina
    Mithra

    Audiologist | Clinical Staff

  • Sanketa
    Naik

    Audiologist | Clinical Staff

  • Thinh
    Nguyen

    Audiologist | Clinical Staff

  • Toby
    Osborn

    Specialist Audiologist | Clinical Staff

  • Clare
    Palmer

    | Clinical Support Staff

  • Hannah
    Parr

    | Clinical Support Staff

  • Jonathan
    Parsons

    Consultant Clinical Scientist- Managing Director | Clinical Staff

  • Siane
    Paterson

    Specialist Audiologist | Clinical Staff

  • Caroline
    Payne

    Principal Audiologist - Head of Paediatric Service | Clinical Staff

  • Jackie
    Perry

    Assistant Technical Officer | Clinical Staff

  • Kay
    Richman

    Specialist Audiologist | Clinical Staff

  • Linda
    Robinson

    Clinical Support Staff Manager | Clinical Support Staff

  • Mat
    Rogers

    Audiologist | Clinical Staff

  • Sue
    Salvage

    Principal Hearing Therapist | Clinical Staff

  • Tanvi
    Sathe

    Audiologist | Clinical Staff

  • Steven
    Scott

    Specialist Audiologist | Clinical Staff

  • Amii
    Semmens

    Clinical Support Staff | Clinical Support Staff

  • Lorraine
    Thorne

    | Clinical Support Staff

  • Anna
    Trotter

    Principal Clinical Scientist, Adult lead | Clinical Staff

  • Magda
    Vorster

    Specialist Audiologist | Clinical Staff

  • Kelvin
    Wakeham

    Principal Clinical Scientist - Deputy Clinical Director | Clinical Staff

  • Mr J M
    Wood

    Audiologist | Clinical Staff

  • Andie
    Woolway

    Specialist Audiologist | Clinical Staff

  • Ruth
    Woolway

    Assistant Technical Officer | Clinical Staff